502-239-4000
1st Division
1. Melinda Pringle Hanging Chad 1382
2. Emily Cottis Perky Pocalina 674
3. Angie Odam Sparkle 567
4. Diane Fryer Struttin Grand 382
5. Melinda Pringle Miss Cash 358
6. Alexis Holden John Wayne 265
6. Timmy Williams Spot 265
8. Angie Odam Rusty 257
9. Melissa Hoilman Colors 182
10. Mollie Akes Kat 159
11. Katie Wilkins Street Slicks 100
2nd Division
1. Melinda Pringle Miss Cash 828
2. Savannah Mullis RRR Lil TJ 536
3. Angie Odam Rusty 391
4. Elaine Brown Banjo 382
5. Debbie McCollum Nikki 350
6. Elaine Brown Smash 337
7. Cynthia Altman Red 274
8. Savannah Mullis My Designer Girl 257
9. Diane Fryer Codys First Edition 242
10. Taylor Hull Ginger 231
11. Melinda Pringle Hanging Chad 191
11. Mollie Akes Bam Bam 191
13. Andrea Lawrence Eddies Sport Model 159
14. Lisa Mathis Easy 146
15. Elaine Brown Hot Shot 140
16. Donna Dupont Reds Silver Mist 100
16. Justin Carter Miss Cash 100
16. Donna Gallion Joe 100
3rd Division
1. Elaine Brown Banjo 857
2. Mike Reitmire Spicey 800
3. Dawn Green Snickers 679
4. Elaine Brown Hot Shot 623
5. Elaine Brown Smash 420
6. Savannah Mullis RRR Lil TJ 367
7. Katie Wilkins My Ana Bar 276
8. Dakota Thacker Flairs Indian Bug (Bugs) 274
9. Stacey Hawarah Dually 258
10. Taylor Hull Inmate 253
11. Taylor Hull Mattie 242
12. Angie Odam Rusty 191
12. Melinda Pringle Miss Cash 191
12. Donna Dupont Reds Silver Mist 191
15. Alexis Holden Top Gun 183
16. Mickey Akes Turner 159
17. Beth Reitmire Foxy 153
17. Carol Branom Noble Lady 153
17. Morgan Grooms Little Smarty Flit 153
20. Savannah Mullis Lola 146
21. Lori McCard Cool Sailin Samy 100
21. Terri Corley Firewater Seven 100
21. Alexis Holden John Wayne 100
21. Sonya Floyd Barbie 100
4th Division
1. Beth Reitmire Foxy 830
2. Dawn Green Snickers 699
3. Jessica Higginbotham Dixie On Red 511
4. Stacey Hawarah Lucky 425
5. Lori McCard Eager To Impress 374
6. Elaine Brown Hot Shot 335
7. Lori McCard Red 242
8. Chris Bland Jet 216
9. Juanita Walker Play Little Sixteen 191
10. Louette Hylton Krimps Reba 183
11. Lori McCard Pretty 176
12. Taylor Hull Inmate 170
13. Stacey Hawarah Dually 161
14. Katie Wilkins My Ana Bar 159
14. Briley Angle Peppy O Cash 159
16. Christine Farmer Dance A Lil Longer 146
17. Melinda Pringle Pumpkin 100
17. Elaine Brown Smash 100
17. Lori Leino Sizzler Man 100
17. Kelsie Ponder Cal 100
17. Savannah Mullis RRR Lil TJ 100
17. Kyle Williams Pumpkin 100
17. Carol Branom Noble Lady 100
17. Mike Reitmire Spicey 100
Youth 1st Division
1. Natalee Strombeck Angel 1139
2. Savannah Mullis RRR Lil TJ 915
3. Cynthia Altman Red 665
4. Savannah Mullis My Designer Girl 449
5. Alexis Holden John Wayne 353
6. Emily Cottis Perky Pocalina 300
7. Dakota Thacker Flairs Indian Bug (Bugs) 274
7. Andrea Lawrence Eddies Sport Model 274
9. Brittaney Allen Jo Sonny Be Roan 237
10. Savannah Mullis Sparkle 182
11. Melissa Hoilman Colors 174
12. Kourtney Leino Sizzler Man 159
Youth 2nd Division
1. Felicity Tillman Wrangler 391
2. Macy Green Little Bit 359
3. Cheyenne Brinson Speedy 291
4. Briley Angle Peppy O Cash 282
5. Savannah Mullis RRR Lil TJ 270
6. Taylor Dupont Salt Nugget 261
7. Savannah Mullis Lola 191
7. Rachel Hingson Snickers 191
9. Kyle Williams Whiskey 174
9. Cheyenne Brinson Pebbles 174
11. Cheyenne Brinson Rosie 159
12. Morgan Grooms Little Smarty Flit 100
12. Lindsay Sills Buddy 100
12. Andrea Lawrence Best Hyper Jet 100
12. Madeline Akes Desty 100
Youth 3rd Division
1. Cynthia Altman Just 1183
2. Macy Green Little Bit 719
3. Felicity Tillman Wrangler 391
4. Kaitlyn Carter Pumpkin 364
5. Rachel Hingson Snickers 341
6. Kyle Williams Baby Girl 244
7. Natalee Strombeck Wrangler 100
7. Andrea Lawrence Smoker 100
Master's 1st Division
1. Elaine Brown Smash 1320
2. Mike Reitmire Spicey 582
3. Diane Fryer Struttin Grand 500
4. Timmy Williams Spot 383
5. Diane Fryer Codys First Edition 265
6. Juanita Walker Play Little Sixteen 167
7. Louette Hylton Krimps Reba 166
8. Mickey Akes Turner 159
9. Timmy Williams Whiskey 100
9. Donna Gallion Joe 100
9. Bessie Hoilman Moe 100
Master's 2nd Division
1. Mike Reitmire Spicey 500
2. Elaine Brown Smash 283
3. Robin Bryan DK Seven Bar 282
4. Louette Hylton Krimps Reba 100
4. Carol Branom Noble Lady 100
4. Christine Farmer Dance A Lil Longer 100
Master's 3rd Division
1. Doug Strombeck Honey 300
2. Melanie Williams Double 282
3. Christine Farmer Dance A Lil Longer 200
3. Louette Hylton Wrangler 200
5. Chris Bland Jet 191
6. Karen Hawarah Dually 100
6. Juanita Walker Play Little Sixteen 100
6. Louette Hylton Krimps Reba 100